Результаты зимней спартакиады ТОС

Командный зачет:
1 место – ТОС № 1,
2 место – ТОС № 7,
3 место – ТОС №4
Стрельба
1 место - Смирнов Александр Валентинович,ТОС №1
2 место - Белов Алексей, ТОС № 1
3 место - Фролов Николай, ТОС № 4
1 место - Воробьева Олеся, ТОС № 7
2 место - Смирнова Тамара Васильевна,ТОС № 1
3.Перелыгина Надежда Александровна ТОС № 7
Силовая (16-29 лет)
1 место - Тихомиров Евгений, ТОС № 1
2 место - Быстров Михаил,ТОС № 11
3 место - Воробьев Иван, ТОС № 9
1 место -Лебедева Виктория,ТОС № 4
2 место - Камнева Елена, ТОС № 9
3 место -Толикова Елизавета,ТОС № 2
Силовая (30-39 лет)
1 место - Захаров Алексей, ТОС № 9
2место - Макаров Роман, ТОС № 10
3 место - Хрусталев Александр, ТОС № 9
1 место - Перелыгина Надежда, ТОС № 7
2 место - Лебедева Ольга, ТОС № 11
3 место - Лебедева Анна, ТОС № 1
Силовая (40-49 лет)
1 место - Малышев Сергей, ТОС № 7
2 место - Перелыгин Николай,ТОС № 7
3 место - Ершов Владимир,ТОС № 13
3 место - Спасов Александр, ТОС № 7
1 место - Тихобаева Татьяна, ТОС № 10
1 место - Суровцева Ирина, ТОС № 10
2 место - Маглева Наталья, ТОС № 7
3 место - Яблочкова Ольга, ТОС № 9
Силовая (50-59 лет)
1.Смирнов Борис,ТОС № 14
2.Калистов Александр,   ТОС № 3
3.Шариков Сергей, ТОС № 2
1.Смирнова Тамара, ТОС № 1
2.Макарова Лидия, ТОС № 10
3. Смирнова Галина,ОС № 15
 Силовая (60 -69 лет)
1.Муратов Николай, ТОС № 14
2. Морозова Лидия, ТОС № 2
Силовая (70 лет и старше)
1.Кузнецов Николай, ТОС № 7
Лыжные гонки:
16-29 лет
1. Смыслов Леонид, ТОС № 4
2. Масленников Кирилл,         ТОС № 15
3. Смирнов Роман, ТОС № 11
1. Лебедева Виктория, ТОС № 4
2. Воробьева Олеся, ТОС № 7
3. Толикова Елизавета,          ТОС № 2
30 -39 лет
1. Суворов Дмитрий,              ТОС № 4
2. Травин Сергей, ТОС № 4
3. Водомесов Владимир,        ТОС № 4
1.Перелыгина Надежда,         ТОС № 7
2.Белова Елена, ТОС №15
3.Веселова Ольга, ТОС № 15
40- 49 лет
1. Белов Алексей, ТОС № 1
2. Ивойлов Алексей, ТОС № 10
3. Смирнов Андрей, ТОС № 9
1. Соколова Марина, ТОС № 10
2. Яблочкова Ольга, ТОС № 9
3. Маглева Наталия, ТОС № 7
50- 59 лет
1. Калистов Александр, ТОС №3
2. Лебедев Вячеслав, ТОС № 4
3. Поленский Владимир , ТОС № 4
1. Данилова Ольга, ТОС № 2
2. Фролова Людмила, ТОС № 4
3.Смирнова Тамара , ТОС № 1
60 -69 лет
1. Смирнов Александр, ТОС № 11
2. Демьянов Иван, ТОС № 2
3. Воскресенский Владимир, ТОС № 14
1. Морозова Лидия , ТОС № 2
2. Геновенова Ольга,    ТОС № 14
70 лет и старше
1.Кузнецов Николай,   ТОС № 7
2.Колесов Юрий, ТОС № 11
3. Серов Леонид, ТОС № 1
Дети
6 -10 лет
1. Кораблева Елена, ТОС № 13
2. Савина Ольга ,ТОС № 14
3. Мамонтова Анна, ТОС №13
1. Тихомиров Артем, ТОС № 3
2. Белов Арсений, ТОС № 1
3. Ивойлов Антон, ТОС № 10
11 -15 лет
1.Красноцветова Катя, ТОС № 3
2. Громова Ангелина,    ТОС № 14
3.Дудникова Елизавета,   ТОС № 14
1. Травин Кирилл, ТОС № 4
2. Иванов Даниил, ТОС № 14
3. Чехлов Даниил, ТОС № 14
18 марта 2016 г.